Маккаби (Тель-Авив) Хапоель (Иерусалим) Маккаби (Ришон ле-Цион) Бней Герцлия Нес-Циона Ирони (Нагария) Маккаби (Кирьят-Гат) Хапоель (Холон) Маккаби (Хайфа) Маккаби (Ашдод) Хапоель (Эйлат) Хапоель (Тель-Авив) 

EUROCHALLENGE

Квалификация / ТОП-16 / Плей-офф

Групповой турнир

Группа A

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Пинар Каршияка (Турция)651486 - 375+11111
2. Тофас (Турция)642438 - 402+3610
3. Крка (Словения)633459 - 439+209
4. ЭТА (Кипр)606363 - 530-1676

1 тур

06.11.2012Тофас (Турция)Пинар Каршияка (Турция)63:64
06.11.2012Крка (Словения)ЭТА (Кипр)100:73

2 тур

13.11.2012ЭТА (Кипр)Тофас (Турция)57:78
13.11.2012Пинар Каршияка (Турция)Крка (Словения)79:56

3 тур

20.11.2012ЭТА (Кипр)Пинар Каршияка (Турция)59:86
20.11.2012Тофас (Турция)Крка (Словения)82:79

4 тур

27.11.2012ЭТА (Кипр)Крка (Словения)59:74
27.11.2012Пинар Каршияка (Турция)Тофас (Турция)78:56

5 тур

04.12.2012Тофас (Турция)ЭТА (Кипр)87:54
04.12.2012Крка (Словения)Пинар Каршияка (Турция)80:74

6 тур

11.12.2012Крка (Словения)Тофас (Турция)70:72
11.12.2012Пинар Каршияка (Турция)ЭТА (Кипр)105:61

Группа B

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Красные Крылья (Россия)660499 - 417+8212
2. Катайа (Финляндия)633453 - 434+199
3. БК Керавнос (Кипр)624438 - 465-278
4. Асесофт (Румыния)615448 - 522-747

1 тур

06.11.2012Катайа (Финляндия)Асесофт (Румыния)91:67
07.11.2012Красные Крылья (Россия)БК Керавнос (Кипр)79:74

2 тур

14.11.2012БК Керавнос (Кипр)Катайа (Финляндия)72:67
14.11.2012Асесофт (Румыния)Красные Крылья (Россия)76:79

3 тур

20.11.2012Катайа (Финляндия)Красные Крылья (Россия)86:96
21.11.2012БК Керавнос (Кипр)Асесофт (Румыния)88:76

4 тур

27.11.2012Асесофт (Румыния)Катайа (Финляндия)67:80
28.11.2012БК Керавнос (Кипр)Красные Крылья (Россия)51:82

5 тур

04.12.2012Катайа (Финляндия)БК Керавнос (Кипр)71:66
05.12.2012Красные Крылья (Россия)Асесофт (Румыния)97:72

6 тур

11.12.2012Красные Крылья (Россия)Катайа (Финляндия)66:58
11.12.2012Асесофт (Румыния)БК Керавнос (Кипр)90:87

Группа C

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. БК Вентспилс (Латвия)660481 - 388+9312
2. Норркепинг Долфинс (Швеция)624409 - 427-188
3. Сёдертелье Кингз (Швеция)624404 - 439-358
4. Тампереен Пиринто (Финляндия)624431 - 471-408

1 тур

06.11.2012БК Вентспилс (Латвия)Норркепинг Долфинс (Швеция)72:68
06.11.2012Сёдертелье Кингз (Швеция)Тампереен Пиринто (Финляндия)74:68

2 тур

13.11.2012Тампереен Пиринто (Финляндия)БК Вентспилс (Латвия)74:89
13.11.2012Норркепинг Долфинс (Швеция)Сёдертелье Кингз (Швеция)64:62

3 тур

20.11.2012Сёдертелье Кингз (Швеция)БК Вентспилс (Латвия)80:82
21.11.2012Норркепинг Долфинс (Швеция)Тампереен Пиринто (Финляндия)84:73

4 тур

27.11.2012Тампереен Пиринто (Финляндия)Сёдертелье Кингз (Швеция)73:65
27.11.2012Норркепинг Долфинс (Швеция)БК Вентспилс (Латвия)51:69

5 тур

04.12.2012БК Вентспилс (Латвия)Тампереен Пиринто (Финляндия)79:59
04.12.2012Сёдертелье Кингз (Швеция)Норркепинг Долфинс (Швеция)67:62

6 тур

11.12.2012БК Вентспилс (Латвия)Сёдертелье Кингз (Швеция)90:56
11.12.2012Тампереен Пиринто (Финляндия)Норркепинг Долфинс (Швеция)84:80

Группа D

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. БК Химик Южный (Украина)642484 - 471+1310
2. Газ Метан (Румыния)642476 - 473+310
3. Дижон Баскет (Франция)624464 - 461+38
4. Университет Тарту (Эстония)624431 - 450-198

1 тур

06.11.2012БК Химик Южный (Украина)Университет Тарту (Эстония)77:76
06.11.2012Газ Метан (Румыния)Дижон Баскет (Франция)92:89

2 тур

13.11.2012Дижон Баскет (Франция)БК Химик Южный (Украина)73:76
13.11.2012Университет Тарту (Эстония)Газ Метан (Румыния)68:70

3 тур

20.11.2012Университет Тарту (Эстония)Дижон Баскет (Франция)74:62
20.11.2012Газ Метан (Румыния)БК Химик Южный (Украина)88:86

4 тур

27.11.2012Дижон Баскет (Франция)Газ Метан (Румыния)83:79
27.11.2012Университет Тарту (Эстония)БК Химик Южный (Украина)94:77

5 тур

04.12.2012БК Химик Южный (Украина)Дижон Баскет (Франция)79:74
04.12.2012Газ Метан (Румыния)Университет Тарту (Эстония)81:58

6 тур

11.12.2012БК Химик Южный (Украина)Газ Метан (Румыния)89:66
11.12.2012Дижон Баскет (Франция)Университет Тарту (Эстония)83:61

Группа E

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Пари-Леваллуа (Франция)642516 - 486+3010
2. Алстар (Бельгия)642523 - 485+3810
3. Монс (Бельгия)633506 - 491+159
4. Питешти (Румыния)615438 - 521-837

1 тур

06.11.2012Монс (Бельгия)Алстар (Бельгия)77:84
06.11.2012Питешти (Румыния)Пари-Леваллуа (Франция)75:91

2 тур

13.11.2012Пари-Леваллуа (Франция)Монс (Бельгия)84:86
13.11.2012Алстар (Бельгия)Питешти (Румыния)99:68

3 тур

20.11.2012Алстар (Бельгия)Пари-Леваллуа (Франция)76:86
20.11.2012Питешти (Румыния)Монс (Бельгия)73:78

4 тур

27.11.2012Пари-Леваллуа (Франция)Питешти (Румыния)84:70
27.11.2012Алстар (Бельгия)Монс (Бельгия)97:84

5 тур

04.12.2012Монс (Бельгия)Пари-Леваллуа (Франция)89:90
04.12.2012Питешти (Румыния)Алстар (Бельгия)89:77

6 тур

11.12.2012Монс (Бельгия)Питешти (Румыния)92:63
11.12.2012Пари-Леваллуа (Франция)Алстар (Бельгия)81:90

Группа F

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Ольденбург (Германия)660517 - 401+11612
2. Шолноки Олай (Венгрия)633486 - 509-239
3. Лами-Вед Корменд (Венгрия)624479 - 525-468
4. БК Тимишоара (Румыния)615445 - 492-477

1 тур

06.11.2012БК Тимишоара (Румыния)Лами-Вед Корменд (Венгрия)75:65
06.11.2012Ольденбург (Германия)Шолноки Олай (Венгрия)87:70

2 тур

13.11.2012Ольденбург (Германия)БК Тимишоара (Румыния)84:67
13.11.2012Лами-Вед Корменд (Венгрия)Шолноки Олай (Венгрия)92:96

3 тур

20.11.2012БК Тимишоара (Румыния)Шолноки Олай (Венгрия)80:93
21.11.2012Ольденбург (Германия)Лами-Вед Корменд (Венгрия)95:64

4 тур

27.11.2012Шолноки Олай (Венгрия)Ольденбург (Германия)67:85
27.11.2012Лами-Вед Корменд (Венгрия)БК Тимишоара (Румыния)97:86

5 тур

04.12.2012Шолноки Олай (Венгрия)Лами-Вед Корменд (Венгрия)83:94
04.12.2012БК Тимишоара (Румыния)Ольденбург (Германия)66:76

6 тур

11.12.2012Шолноки Олай (Венгрия)БК Тимишоара (Румыния)77:71
11.12.2012Лами-Вед Корменд (Венгрия)Ольденбург (Германия)67:90

Группа G

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. БК Гравелин (Франция)642504 - 422+8210
2. БК Минск-2006 (Беларусь)642445 - 441+410
3. Нанси (Франция)633435 - 424+119
4. Апполон (Кипр)615421 - 518-977

1 тур

06.11.2012Апполон (Кипр)Нанси (Франция)65:81
06.11.2012БК Гравелин (Франция)БК Минск-2006 (Беларусь)96:63

2 тур

13.11.2012БК Минск-2006 (Беларусь)Апполон (Кипр)93:62
13.11.2012Нанси (Франция)БК Гравелин (Франция)68:80

3 тур

20.11.2012Апполон (Кипр)БК Гравелин (Франция)89:88
20.11.2012БК Минск-2006 (Беларусь)Нанси (Франция)78:71

4 тур

27.11.2012БК Минск-2006 (Беларусь)БК Гравелин (Франция)67:83
27.11.2012Нанси (Франция)Апполон (Кипр)87:69

5 тур

04.12.2012БК Гравелин (Франция)Нанси (Франция)69:71
04.12.2012Апполон (Кипр)БК Минск-2006 (Беларусь)72:81

6 тур

11.12.2012БК Гравелин (Франция)Апполон (Кипр)88:64
11.12.2012Нанси (Франция)БК Минск-2006 (Беларусь)57:63

Группа H

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Телеком Баскетс (Германия)642491 - 455+3610
2. Хапоель Холон (Израиль)642478 - 453+2510
3. Антверпен Джайантс (Бельгия)642478 - 446+3210
4. Армиа (Грузия)606414 - 507-936

1 тур

06.11.2012Антверпен Джайантс (Бельгия)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)72:81
07.11.2012Хапоель Холон (Израиль)Армиа (Грузия)84:69

2 тур

13.11.2012Армиа (Грузия)Антверпен Джайантс (Бельгия)71:80
14.11.2012Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Хапоель Холон (Израиль)85:78

3 тур

20.11.2012Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Армиа (Грузия)75:71
21.11.2012Хапоель Холон (Израиль)Антверпен Джайантс (Бельгия)88:64

4 тур

27.11.2012Армиа (Грузия)Хапоель Холон (Израиль)72:79
28.11.2012Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Антверпен Джайантс (Бельгия)78:82

5 тур

04.12.2012Антверпен Джайантс (Бельгия)Армиа (Грузия)87:54
05.12.2012Хапоель Холон (Израиль)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)75:70

6 тур

11.12.2012Антверпен Джайантс (Бельгия)Хапоель Холон (Израиль)93:74
11.12.2012Армиа (Грузия)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)77:102
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ