Маккаби (Тель-Авив) Хапоель (Иерусалим) Маккаби (Ришон ле-Цион) Бней Герцлия Нес-Циона Ирони (Нагария) Маккаби (Кирьят-Гат) Хапоель (Холон) Маккаби (Хайфа) Маккаби (Ашдод) Хапоель (Эйлат) Хапоель (Тель-Авив) 

EUROLEAGUE

Квалификация / Групповой турнир / Плей-офф

ТОП - 16

Группа E

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)141131095 - 1032+6325
2. Локомотив (Россия)14951099 - 978+12123
3. Панатинаикос (Греция)14951067 - 1027+4023
4. Црвена Звезда (Сербия)14771038 - 1060-2221
5. Анадолу Эфес (Турция)14771121 - 1106+1521
6. КК Дарушафака (Турция)14591060 - 1083-2319
7. Уникаха Малага (Испания)14410971 - 1076-10518
8. Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)144101038 - 1127-8918

1 тур

29.12.2015Уникаха Малага (Испания)КК Дарушафака (Турция)70:62
29.12.2015Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Локомотив (Россия)75:89
29.12.2015Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)85:84
29.12.2015Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Панатинаикос (Греция)82:75

2 тур

07.01.2016КК Дарушафака (Турция)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)72:79
07.01.2016Локомотив (Россия)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)78:77
07.01.2016Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)65:88
07.01.2016Панатинаикос (Греция)Уникаха Малага (Испания)68:66

3 тур

14.01.2016Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Локомотив (Россия)85:79
14.01.2016Панатинаикос (Греция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)63:74
14.01.2016Уникаха Малага (Испания)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)90:67
14.01.2016Анадолу Эфес (Турция)КК Дарушафака (Турция)84:71

4 тур

21.01.2016Локомотив (Россия)Панатинаикос (Греция)76:67
21.01.2016Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)84:80
21.01.2016КК Дарушафака (Турция)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)100:106
21.01.2016Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Уникаха Малага (Испания)87:73

5 тур

28.01.2016Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)86:73
28.01.2016Уникаха Малага (Испания)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)75:85
28.01.2016Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Локомотив (Россия)80:66
28.01.2016Панатинаикос (Греция)КК Дарушафака (Турция)82:79

6 тур

04.02.2016Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Панатинаикос (Греция)60:78
04.02.2016КК Дарушафака (Турция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)69:66
04.02.2016Уникаха Малага (Испания)Локомотив (Россия)64:82
04.02.2016Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)73:77

7 тур

11.02.2016Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Уникаха Малага (Испания)80:59
11.02.2016Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)94:74
11.02.2016Локомотив (Россия)КК Дарушафака (Турция)82:58
11.02.2016Панатинаикос (Греция)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)83:78

8 тур

25.02.2016КК Дарушафака (Турция)Уникаха Малага (Испания)78:55
25.02.2016Локомотив (Россия)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)87:63
25.02.2016Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)91:82
25.02.2016Панатинаикос (Греция)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)76:71

9 тур

03.03.2016Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)КК Дарушафака (Турция)77:83
03.03.2016Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Локомотив (Россия)61:76
03.03.2016Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)72:65
03.03.2016Уникаха Малага (Испания)Панатинаикос (Греция)58:76

10 тур

10.03.2016Локомотив (Россия)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)52:55
10.03.2016Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Панатинаикос (Греция)69:67
10.03.2016Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Уникаха Малага (Испания)78:91
10.03.2016КК Дарушафака (Турция)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)68:72

11 тур

17.03.2016Панатинаикос (Греция)Локомотив (Россия)84:79
17.03.2016Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)80:76
17.03.2016Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)КК Дарушафака (Турция)77:69
17.03.2016Уникаха Малага (Испания)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)72:78

12 тур

24.03.2016Локомотив (Россия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)86:62
24.03.2016КК Дарушафака (Турция)Панатинаикос (Греция)84:86
25.03.2016Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)89:59
25.03.2016Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Уникаха Малага (Испания)87:67

13 тур

31.03.2016Панатинаикос (Греция)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)76:60
31.03.2016Црвена Звезда (Сербия)КК Дарушафака (Турция)61:80
31.03.2016Локомотив (Россия)Уникаха Малага (Испания)81:60
31.03.2016Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)90:86

14 тур

07.04.2016Уникаха Малага (Испания)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)71:67
07.04.2016Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)83:62
07.04.2016КК Дарушафака (Турция)Локомотив (Россия)87:86
07.04.2016Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Панатинаикос (Греция)91:86

Группа F

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. ЦСКА Москва (Россия)141041299 - 1185+11424
2. Каха Лабораль (Испания)14951110 - 1075+3523
3. Барселона (Испания)14861085 - 1059+2622
4. Реал Мадрид (Испания)14771173 - 1165+821
5. Химки (Россия)14771164 - 1138+2621
6. Броз Баскет (Германия)14771073 - 1088-1521
7. Олимпиакос (Греция)14681083 - 1105-2220
8. Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)142121007 - 1179-17216

1 тур

29.12.2015Химки (Россия)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)91:89
29.12.2015Олимпиакос (Греция)Барселона (Испания)74:62
29.12.2015Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Каха Лабораль (Испания)68:89
29.12.2015Реал Мадрид (Испания)Броз Баскет (Германия)82:79

2 тур

07.01.2016ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Реал Мадрид (Испания)95:81
07.01.2016Каха Лабораль (Испания)Олимпиакос (Греция)76:82
07.01.2016Барселона (Испания)Химки (Россия)87:70
07.01.2016Броз Баскет (Германия)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)96:63

3 тур

14.01.2016ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Барселона (Испания)93:82
14.01.2016Химки (Россия)Каха Лабораль (Испания)76:68
14.01.2016Реал Мадрид (Испания)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)92:86
14.01.2016Олимпиакос (Греция)Броз Баскет (Германия)72:77

4 тур

21.01.2016Каха Лабораль (Испания)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)81:71
21.01.2016Реал Мадрид (Испания)Барселона (Испания)86:87
21.01.2016Химки (Россия)Броз Баскет (Германия)78:61
21.01.2016Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Олимпиакос (Греция)75:55

5 тур

28.01.2016ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Броз Баскет (Германия)91:70
28.01.2016Реал Мадрид (Испания)Олимпиакос (Греция)84:72
28.01.2016Химки (Россия)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)111:80
28.01.2016Барселона (Испания)Каха Лабораль (Испания)78:81

6 тур

04.02.2016Броз Баскет (Германия)Барселона (Испания)74:70
04.02.2016Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)59:94
04.02.2016Реал Мадрид (Испания)Каха Лабораль (Испания)68:77
04.02.2016Олимпиакос (Греция)Химки (Россия)89:77

7 тур

11.02.2016Химки (Россия)Реал Мадрид (Испания)82:93
11.02.2016Каха Лабораль (Испания)Броз Баскет (Германия)90:64
11.02.2016ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Олимпиакос (Греция)92:85
11.02.2016Барселона (Испания)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)92:86

8 тур

25.02.2016ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Химки (Россия)108:98
25.02.2016Барселона (Испания)Олимпиакос (Греция)82:66
25.02.2016Каха Лабораль (Испания)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)71:65
25.02.2016Броз Баскет (Германия)Реал Мадрид (Испания)86:90

9 тур

03.03.2016Реал Мадрид (Испания)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)87:96
03.03.2016Олимпиакос (Греция)Каха Лабораль (Испания)82:68
03.03.2016Химки (Россия)Барселона (Испания)75:61
03.03.2016Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Броз Баскет (Германия)75:73

10 тур

10.03.2016Барселона (Испания)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)100:98
10.03.2016Каха Лабораль (Испания)Химки (Россия)98:83
10.03.2016Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Реал Мадрид (Испания)75:90
10.03.2016Броз Баскет (Германия)Олимпиакос (Греция)72:71

11 тур

17.03.2016ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Каха Лабораль (Испания)90:78
17.03.2016Барселона (Испания)Реал Мадрид (Испания)72:65
17.03.2016Броз Баскет (Германия)Химки (Россия)84:79
17.03.2016Олимпиакос (Греция)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)74:59

12 тур

24.03.2016Броз Баскет (Германия)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)91:83
24.03.2016Каха Лабораль (Испания)Барселона (Испания)75:71
25.03.2016Олимпиакос (Греция)Реал Мадрид (Испания)99:84
25.03.2016Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Химки (Россия)71:76

13 тур

31.03.2016Барселона (Испания)Броз Баскет (Германия)75:57
31.03.2016ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)100:86
31.03.2016Каха Лабораль (Испания)Реал Мадрид (Испания)89:88
31.03.2016Химки (Россия)Олимпиакос (Греция)98:66

14 тур

07.04.2016Реал Мадрид (Испания)Химки (Россия)83:70
07.04.2016Броз Баскет (Германия)Каха Лабораль (Испания)89:69
07.04.2016Олимпиакос (Греция)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)96:99
07.04.2016Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Барселона (Испания)59:66
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ